Periode | Tornooi | Route | SKVO deelname door |
08/06/2024 | Vadis Odjidja Cup Locatie: Dracenastraat 8, 9000 Gent | | U11B |
25/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - K.V.V. ST-DENIJS SPORT (2533) Locatie: Kleinkouterken 13, 9051 Sint-Denijs-Westrem | | U13A |
19/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG (9636) Locatie: Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-Amansberg | | U10A |
19/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - KSC DIKKELVENNE (7074) Locatie: Lusbekestraat 12, Oosterzele | | U11A |
19/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG (9636) Locatie: Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-Amansberg | | U9B |
18/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - DARING MARIA-AALTER (8893) Locatie: Sparhoekdreef, 9880 Maria-Aalter | | U15A |
18/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG (9636) Locatie: Alfons Braeckmanlaan 2, 9040 Sint-Amansberg | | U7A |
18/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - KSC DIKKELVENNE (7074) Locatie: Lusbekestraat 12, Oosterzele | | U9A |
12/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - V.S.V. GENT (9079) Locatie: Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge | | U17B |
11/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - K.V.V. ST-DENIJS SPORT (2533) Locatie: Kleinkouterken 13, 9051 Sint-Denijs-Westrem | | U11A |
11/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - S.K. VLIERZELE (7464) Locatie: Zavelstraat 12 A 9520 Vlierzele | | U11B |
11/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - K.V.V. ZELZATE (4165) Locatie: Verbroederingslaan 1, 9060 Zelzate | | U12A |
11/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - V.S.V. GENT (9079) Locatie: Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge | | U13A |
11/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - V.S.V. GENT (9079) Locatie: Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge | | U7B |
09/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - V.S.V. GENT (9079) Locatie: Boer Janssensstraat 15, 9050 Gentbrugge | | U17B |
01/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - R.F.C. WETTEREN (95) Locatie: Massemsesteenweg 56A, 9230 Wetteren | | U7A |
01/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - K.V. CERCLE MELLE (3032) Locatie: Wezenstraat 42, 9090 Melle | | U7B |
01/05/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - K.V. CERCLE MELLE (3032) Locatie: Wezenstraat 42, 9090 Melle | | U9A |
01/04/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - F.C. DESTELBERGEN (5358) Locatie: Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen | | U13A |
01/04/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - S.K. WACHTEBEKE (7514) Locatie: Stationsstraat 193, 9185 Wachtebeke | | U13B |
01/04/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - S.K. VINDERHOUTE (9160) Locatie: Neerstraat 43, 9921 Vinderhoute | | U8A |
30/03/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - F.C. DESTELBERGEN (5358) Locatie: Bergenmeersstraat 1, 9070 Destelbergen | | U15A |
30/03/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - K.V.V.E. MASSEMEN (6891) Locatie: Kapellekouter 9, 9230 Massemen | | U7A |
30/03/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - V.C. ZWIJNAARDE (4816) Locatie: Hondelee 1 B, 9052 Zwijnaarde | | U7B |
30/03/2024 | Jeugdtornooi - S.V. ZAFFELARE (7326) Locatie: Persijzerstraat 35A, 9080 Zaffelare | | U9B |
28/12/2023 | INDOOR Jeugdtornooi - KVV LAARNE-KALKEN (4949) Locatie: Leeweg 25, 9270 Laarne | | U17B |
26/12/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER (662) - INDOOR Locatie: SPORTHAL EVERGEM, Kapellestraat 75, 9940 Evergem | | U10B |
26/12/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - K.F.C. EVERGEM-CENTER (662) - INDOOR Locatie: SPORTHAL EVERGEM, Kapellestraat 75, 9940 Evergem | | U7A |
01/11/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - FC TENSTAR MELLE (7206) Locatie: Varingstraat 1E, 9090 Melle | | U10A |
01/11/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - S.V. WONDELGEM (9658) Locatie: Botestraat 98/C, 9032 Wondelgem | | U13A |
20/08/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE (8523) Locatie: Zevestraat 3, 9080 Beervelde | | U7B |
19/08/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE (8523) Locatie: Zevestraat 3, 9080 Beervelde | | U13A |
19/08/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - K.F.C. ST.-KRUIS-WINKEL (7210) Locatie: Barkstraat 13, 9042 Sint-Kruis-Winkel | | U15A |
15/08/2023 | Jeugdtornooi - FC DYNAMO KLEIN-GENT BEERVELDE (8523) Locatie: Zevestraat 3, 9080 Beervelde | | U15B |