SKV OOSTAKKER A
COMPETITIEWEDSTRIJD zaterdag 20/04/2024
om 11:15 uur
SPORTKRING KEMZEKE
BIESMANS Brent |
DE KEYSER Leon |
DENIZLI Ensar |
JANSSEN Nora |
KYAZIMOV Kaan |
LEYNS Nand |
QUIROGA Gauthier |
VAN DEN NESTE Kyandro |
VAN EENAEME Wouter |
VAN STEENKISTE Kyliano |
VAN VLAENDER Guillaume |
VAN VLEM Tuur |
VAN WYMEERSCH Jayden |
VANFLETEREN Thor |
4385 | K.F.C. SP. ST.-GILLIS WAAS | Website | Locatie | |
4740 | EVERGEM 2020 | Website | Locatie | |
5154 | K.S.C. EXC. MARIAKERKE | Website | Locatie | |
5488 | F.C. ST-JORIS SLEIDINGE | Website | Locatie | |
5617 | S.K. LOCHRISTI | Website | Locatie | |
7326 | S.V. ZAFFELARE | Website | Locatie | |
9160 | S.K. VINDERHOUTE | Locatie | ||
9350 | STANDAARD MUIDE GENT | Website | Locatie | |
9561 | FC SINT-NIKLAAS | Website | Locatie | |
9636 | JAGO SINT-AMANDSBERG | Website | Locatie | |
9658 | S.V. WONDELGEM | Website | Locatie | |
9678 | SPORTKRING KEMZEKE | Website | Locatie | |
64100 | V.O.S. REINAERT | Website | Locatie | |
Gepubliceerd op 17-04-2024 |
za 02/09/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | ST MUIDE GENT | Reeks G12U | |
za 09/09/2023 | 14:00 | EVERGEM 2020 | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 16/09/2023 | 10:45 | JAGO ST.-A BERG A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 23/09/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | KSCE MARIAKERKE A | Reeks G12U | |
za 30/09/2023 | 11:15 | FCSJ SLEIDINGE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 07/10/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SK VINDERHOUTE | Reeks G12U | |
za 14/10/2023 | 09:00 | SV WONDELGEM | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 21/10/2023 | 09:15 | ST MUIDE GENT | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 28/10/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | EVERGEM 2020 | Reeks G12U | |
za 04/11/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | JAGO ST.-A BERG A | Reeks G12U | |
za 11/11/2023 | 10:45 | KSCE MARIAKERKE A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 18/11/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | FCSJ SLEIDINGE | Reeks G12U | |
za 02/12/2023 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SV WONDELGEM | Reeks G12U | |
za 16/12/2023 | 11:45 | SK VINDERHOUTE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks G12U | |
za 13/01/2024 | 13:00 | SK LOCHRISTI B | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 20/01/2024 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | FC SINT-NIKLAAS | Reeks 2G12Z | PP |
za 27/01/2024 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | KFC SP ST-GILLIS WAAS A | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 03/02/2024 | 11:15 | SV ZAFFELARE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 17/02/2024 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | JAGO ST.-A BERG A | Reeks 2G12Z | |
wo 21/02/2024 | 18:30 | SKV OOSTAKKER | VOS REINAERT A | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 24/02/2024 | 11:00 | SPORTKRING KEMZEKE | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 09/03/2024 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SK LOCHRISTI B | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 16/03/2024 | 12:30 | FC SINT-NIKLAAS | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 23/03/2024 | 10:00 | KFC SP ST-GILLIS WAAS A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 06/04/2024 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SV ZAFFELARE | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 13/04/2024 | 10:45 | JAGO ST.-A BERG A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 20/04/2024 | 11:15 | SKV OOSTAKKER | SPORTKRING KEMZEKE | Reeks 2G12Z | |
za 27/04/2024 | 09:30 | VOS REINAERT A | SKV OOSTAKKER | Reeks 2G12Z | |
Gepubliceerd op 17-04-2024 | |||||
Wedstrijd uitgesteld = pp Wedstrijd stopgezet = ST Algemeen forfait van ploeg = AMC |